2018 Mustang Relays Boys 4x400m Perf

2018 Mustang Relays – 2/27/2017
North Central College
Results

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Minooka ‘A’                                          3:24.62 6
2 Batavia ‘A’                                            3:25.20 6
3 Proviso East ‘A’                                     3:26.11 6
4 Glenbrook North ‘A’                             3:27.75 3
5 Lockport ‘A’                                           3:29.46 5
6 Plainfield South ‘A’                               3:31.91 3
7 Whitney Young ‘A’                                3:32.28 3
8 Lyons Township ‘A’                                3:32.87 6
9 Burlington Central ‘A’                           3:33.46 6
10 Downers North ‘A’                               3:33.72 5
11 Metea Valley ‘A’                                    3:34.43 6
12 Bolingbrook ‘A’                                     3:34.66 2
13 Neuqua Valley ‘A’                                3:34.78 4
14 West Chicago ‘A’                                  3:34.91 5
15 Glenbard West ‘A’                                3:34.97 5
16 Lane Tech ‘A’                                         3:35.62 4
17 Shepard ‘A’                                            3:36.16 5
18 Hinsdale South ‘A’                                3:37.03 4
19 Plainfield East ‘A’                                  3:39.31 4
20 Kaneland ‘A’                                         3:39.73 2
21 Naperville Central ‘A’                            3:40.12 3
22 West Aurora ‘A’                                      3:40.36 3
23 St.Charles North ‘A’                               3:41.21 1
24 Geneva ‘A’                                              3:41.43 2
25 Lake Forest ‘A’                                       3:41.99 2
26 St.Charles East ‘A’                                  3:42.12 5
27 Romeoville ‘A’                                       3:42.18 2
28 Willowbrook ‘A’                                    3:42.53 1
29 Downers South ‘A’                               3:43.48 3
30 St.Ignatius ‘A’                                       3:44.99 1
31 Downers South ‘B’                              3:49.04 2
32 Bradley-Bourbonnais ‘A’                   3:51.77 1
33 Glenbard East ‘A’                                3:51.91 1
34 Sandburg ‘A’                                        3:54.36 4
— Yorkville ‘A’                                           DQ 4